Compleet overzicht
Wijkindeling

Lijst met straat/wijk/gebouwnamen
Straat / Gebouw / DorpSectie
Borrendamme + aanleunwoningen 
de Wieken + aanleunwoningen 
Mitt Hem, Emil Sandströmweg 4 
verpleeghuis 'Cornelia', Emil Sandströmweg 2 
's-Heer Arendstraat 
's-Heer Lauwendorp 
Anna van Egmondlaan 
Anna van Saksenlaan 
Appelmarkt 
Bagijnestraat 
Balie 
Banninklaan 
Basterstraat 
Beddeweeg 
Bermsloot 
Bettewaardsedijk 
Boerenweg 
Boezem 
Bogaardstraat 
Bolwerk 
Breedstraat 
Calandplein 
Calandweg 
Caustraat 
Charlotte de Bourbonlaan 
d'Aillystraat 
Dam 
De Brauwstraat 
De Colignylaan 
De Cranestraat 
De Huijbertstraat 
De Jongestraat 
De Kanterlaan 
De Vagerstraat 
De Wittestraat 
Deurloostraat 
Driekoningenlaan 
Dulve 
Eendrachtstraat 
Eerste Weegje 
Engelse Kade 
Evertsenstraat 
Fokkerstraat 
Fonteine 
Frederik Hendriklaan 
Gast van West Noord West 
Gouweveerseweg 
Grachtweg 
Graspieperstraat 
Gravenstraat 
Grevelingenstraat 
Groeneweegje 
Gruttostraat 
Hammenstraat 
Haringvlietstraat 
Havenpark 
Havenplein 
Havenweg 
Hem 
HJ Doelemanplein 
Hoeveweg 
Hofferstraat 
Hoge Molenstraat (muv De Wieken en aanleunwoningen) 
Hoofdpoortstraat 
Houtsnipstraat 
Industrieweg 
Inlaagdijk 
Jannewekken 
Juliana van Stolberglaan 
Julianastraat 
Kabbelaarsbank 
Kadeweg 
Kaersemakerstraat 
Kapellestraat 
Karnemelksvaart 
Karsteil 
Kaveldijk 
Keetenstraat 
Kemphaanstraat 
Kerkhof 
Kiekendiefstraat 
Kievitstraat 
Kinderstraat 
Klokstraat 
Kluutstraat 
Kokmeeuwstraat 
Koraalstraat 
Korte Blokweg 
Korte Groendal 
Korte Nobelstraat 
Korte Sint-Janstraat 
Kraanplein 
Krabstraat 
Krammerstraat 
Kreeftstraat 
Krepelstraat 
Kromme Elleboog 
Laan van St Hilaire 
Lammermarkt 
Lange Blokweg 
Lange Groendal 
Lange Nobelstraat 
Lange Sint-Janstraat 
Lange Slikweg 
Lepelaarstraat 
Lombardstraat 
Maarstraat 
Maltastraat 
Manhuisstraat 
Mantelmeeuwstraat 
Marisstraat 
Mastgatstraat 
Mauritslaan 
Meelstraat 
Meerkoetstraat 
Melkmarkt 
Middeldijk 
Middenbank 
Miereweg 
Minderbroederstraat 
Moggestraat 
Mol 
Molenstraat 
Mosselstraat 
Mulockstraat 
Nassaulaan 
Nieuwe Bogerdstraat 
Nieuwe Haven 
Nieuwe Koolweg 
Nunnenplaat 
Ockersestraat 
Oesterstraat 
Oosterscheldestraat 
Oude Haven 
Oudeweg 
Paardenstraat 
Paternosterstraat 
PD de Vosstraat 
Pieterseliestraat 
Pijlerdam 
Platteweg 
Plevierstraat 
Poortkade 
Poststraat 
Raamstraat 
Raveslootstraat 
Ravesteinhof 
Ravestraat 
Regenboogstraat 
Reigerstraat 
Rijsdijk 
Rodedorp 
Roerdompstraat 
Roggenplaat 
Rollandthof 
Rozemarijnstraat 
Sas 
Schaardijk 
Scheepstimmerdijk 
Scheldestraat (muv Borrendamme en aanleunwoningen) 
Schelphoekstraat 
Scholeksterstraat 
Schouwenbank 
Schuithaven 
Schuttershofstraat 
Schuurbeque Boeyestraat 
Sint-Anthoniesdam 
Sint-Domusstraat 
Sint-Jacobstraat 
Sint-Joostmeet 
Sint-Lievenstraat 
Slabberswerf 
Slaperdijk 
Sloestraat 
Speelmansplaat 
Steenbank 
Steenovenseweg 
Steiltjesstraat 
Stormvogelstraat 
Straalweg 
Teellinckstraat 
Touwbaan 
Tureluurstraat 
Varremarkt 
Venkelstraat 
Verrenieuwstraat 
Vissersdijk 
Visstraat 
Vlakestraat 
Volkerakstraat 
Vondelingsplaat 
Vrije (muv aanleunwoningen) 
Wakerdijk 
Wandeling 
Watergang 
Watermolen 
Waterpoortstraat 
Watersnipstraat 
Werckendetstraat 
Weststraat 
Wevershoek 
Wielingenstraat 
Willem van Oranjelaan 
Witte Yestraat 
Wulkenpad 
Zaagmolen 
Zandkreekstraat 
Zandweg 
Zeehondenplaat 
Zeesterpad 
Zevengetijstraat 
Zevenhuisstraat 
Zijpestraat 
Zilvermeeuwstraat 
Zuidwellestraat 
Bruinisse 
Burgh-Haamstede 
Drieschor 
Kerkwerve 
Nieuwerkerk 
Noordgouwe 
Oosterland 
Ouwerkerk 
Sirjansland 
Zonnemaire 


Lijst met wijkouderlingen en bezoekmedewerk(st)ers
Wijknummer/sectieOuderlingBezoekmedewerk(st)er
CGeen
 Mw. A.P. (Elly) van Kooten-van Wijngaarden 
W
 Mw. W. (Willemien) van de Velde-Hekman 
 Vacant
B
 Mw. W. (Willemien) van de Velde-Hekman 
 Dhr. J.M. (Hans) Smits 
 Dhr. J.M. (Jan) de Waaij 
1
 Dhr. P. (Piet) de Jonge 
 Mw. C.G. (Carla) de Jonge - Deij 
2
 Dhr. T.A. (Ton) van Kooten 
 Mw. C.J. (Ineke) Dekkers 
3
 Mw. C.J. (Carla) van Beveren - Van Mierloo 
 Mw. C.J. (Carla) van Beveren - Van Mierloo 
 Mw. L (Liesbeth ) Douw-Bil  
4
 Dhr. G. (Gerard) Kouwer 
 Dhr. J.L. (Joop) Schults 
5
 Mw. J.A. (Jopie) van der Schelde-Dool 
 Dhr. J.M. (Hans) Smits 
6
 Mw. E. (Dineke) van Opdorp-Sint 
 Vacant
7
 Mw. J.J. (Janny) Walhout-Burger  
 Mw. A.J. (Anja) Stoutjesdijk-Dorst 
8
 Dhr. W. (Wim) Storm 
 Mw. W.J. (Mijnie) Schiettekatte-Oosterling